RZD rules state that the timetables for stations within Russia use Moscow time.
Local time is used for stations outside Russia.
В столбце "Время в пути" отображено время следования поезда от начальной станции отправления поезда до станции, указанной на соответствующей строке. (en)
Main route
Station | Arrival Arrival | Stopping time | Departure Departure |
MAIN ROUTE
Travel time |
---|---|---|---|---|
St Petersburg | 13:34 | |||
Volhovstroy | 15:24 | 12 min | 15:36 | 1 h 50 min |
Tihvin | 16:52 | 5 min | 16:57 | 3 h 18 min |
Babaevo | 19:25 | 44 min | 20:09 | 5 h 51 min |
Suda | 21:33 | 1 min | 21:34 | 7 h 59 min |
Cherepovets | 22:11 | 14 min | 22:25 | 8 h 37 min |
Sheksna | 23:05 | 2 min | 23:07 | 9 h 31 min |
Vologda | 00:52 | 15 min | 01:07 | 11 h 18 min |
Buy | 02:31 | 12 min | 02:43 | 12 h 57 min |
Galich | 03:28 | 5 min | 03:33 | 13 h 54 min |
Antropovo | 04:07 | 1 min | 04:08 | 14 h 33 min |
Nikolo-Poloma | 04:29 | 2 min | 04:31 | 14 h 55 min |
Neya | 05:00 | 2 min | 05:02 | 15 h 26 min |
Brantovka | 05:24 | 1 min | 05:25 | 15 h 50 min |
Manturovo | 05:45 | 2 min | 05:47 | 16 h 11 min |
Sharya | 06:23 | 12 min | 06:35 | 16 h 49 min |
Ponazierevo | 07:16 | 1 min | 07:17 | 17 h 42 min |
Shabalino | 07:53 | 2 min | 07:55 | 18 h 19 min |
Kotelnich | 08:58 | 2 min | 09:00 | 19 h 24 min |
Kirov | 10:24 | 15 min | 10:39 | 20 h 50 min |
Glazov | 13:29 | 3 min | 13:32 | 23 h 55 min |
Balezino | 14:14 | 28 min | 14:42 | 1 days 40 min |
Vereshchagino | 16:26 | 2 min | 16:28 | 1 days 2 h 52 min |
Perm | 18:13 | 28 min | 18:41 | 1 days 4 h 39 min |
Kungur | 20:12 | 2 min | 20:14 | 1 days 6 h 38 min |
Pervouralsk | 23:29 | 2 min | 23:31 | 1 days 9 h 55 min |
Ekaterinburg | 00:14 | 44 min | 00:58 | 1 days 10 h 40 min |
Kamieshlov | 02:46 | 2 min | 02:48 | 1 days 13 h 12 min |
Oshchepkovo | 03:20 | 2 min | 03:22 | 1 days 13 h 46 min |
Talitsa | 03:46 | 2 min | 03:48 | 1 days 14 h 12 min |
Tyumen | 05:09 | 1 days 15 h 35 min |
Coupled car for direct travel
Station | Arrival Arrival | Stopping time | Departure Departure |
MAIN ROUTE
Travel time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tyumen | 05:09 | 1 h 10 min | 06:19 | |
Tobolsk | 09:40 | 5 min | 09:45 | 4 h 31 min |
Yunost-Komsomolskaya | 11:07 | 4 min | 11:11 | 5 h 58 min |
Demyanka | 12:31 | 16 min | 12:47 | 7 h 22 min |
Saliem | 14:20 | 3 min | 14:23 | 9 h 11 min |
Kut-Yah | 15:09 | 2 min | 15:11 | 10 h |
Pyt-Yah | 16:14 | 5 min | 16:19 | 11 h 5 min |
Ust-Yugan | 16:44 | 2 min | 16:46 | 11 h 35 min |
Surgut | 18:47 | 50 min | 19:37 | 13 h 38 min |
Ult Yagun | 20:40 | 2 min | 20:42 | 15 h 31 min |
Kogalym | 22:24 | 3 min | 22:27 | 17 h 15 min |
Noyabrsk | 01:03 | 5 min | 01:08 | 19 h 54 min |
Noyabrsk | 01:27 | 10 min | 01:37 | 20 h 18 min |
Haniemey | 03:05 | 2 min | 03:07 | 21 h 56 min |
Purpe | 04:53 | 17 min | 05:10 | 23 h 44 min |
Purovsk | 06:24 | 5 min | 06:29 | 1 days 1 h 15 min |
Sievdarma | 07:22 | 2 min | 07:24 | 1 days 2 h 13 min |
Korotchaevo | 09:00 | 10 min | 09:10 | 1 days 3 h 51 min |
Noviey Urengoy | 11:35 | 1 days 6 h 26 min |